|
|
Trainers
|
|
Julia Adamo
Compliance and Quality Assurance Officer
Economic Opportunity Council of Suffolk, INC
320 Carleton Ave, Suite 7800
Central Islip, NY 11722
631-968-8000
jadamo@eoc-suffolk.com
|
|
|
Shelly Bartow
Executive Director
Delaware Opportunities
35430 State Highway 10
Hamden, NY 13782
16077461601
sbartow@delop.org
|
|
|
Matthew Bull
COO
Pro Action of Steuben and Yates, Inc.
117 E. Steuben St.
Bath, NY 14810
607-776-2125, ext. 1110
bullm@proactioninc.org
|
|
|
Tracy Calone
Director of Technology & Energy Services
Albany Community Action Partnership
333 Sheridan Ave
Albany, NY 12206
518-463-3175
tcalone@albanycap.org
|
|
|
Denise Chin
CAP Coordinator
Westcop
2 Westchester Plaza
Elmsford, NY 10523
9145925600
dchin@westcop.org
|
|
|
Jodi Fuller
COO Of Transitional Services
Cattaraugus Community Action, Inc.
25 Jefferson Street
Salamanca, NY 14779
716-945-1041 x115
jfuller@ccaction.org
|
|
|
Janelle Hartwell
Community Services Director
Delaware Opportunities Inc.
35430 State Hwy 10
Hamden, NY 13782
6077461718
jhartwell@delop.org
|
|
|
Ebony Jordan-Wilson
Senior Director NDA and CAP
NYC Department of Youth and Community development
123 William Street
New York, NY 100038
646-343-6147
ejordan@dycd.nyc.gov
|
|
|
Sue Kervin
Data Analyst
Action for a Better Community
400 West Ave.
Rochester, NY 14611
5855326636
skervin@abcinfo.org
|
|
|
Jessica Lowell
CSBG Program Analyst I
NYS Department of State/Division of Community Services
99 Washington Avenue, Suite 1020
Albany, NY
518-474-4265
Jessica.Lowell@dos.ny.gov
|
|
|
Christine Prevost
Training Coordinator
Oswego County Opportunities, Inc.
239 Oneida Street
Fulton, NY 13069
315-598-4705
cprevost@oco.org
|
|
|
Kelly Robertson
Deputy Director
Greater Opportunities for Broome and Chenango, Inc.
5 West State Street
Binghamton, NY 13901
607-723-6493
krobertson@greaterops.org
|
|
|
Laura Rossman
CEO
Pro Action of Steuben and Yates, Inc.
117 E Steuben St
Bath, NY 14810
607-776-2125 ext 320
rossmanl@proactioninc.org
|
|
|
Melissa Sanden
HR Benefits Administrator
Chautauqua Opportunities, Inc.
17 W. Courtney Street
Dunkirk, NY 14048
(716) 366-3333 ext. 1208
msanden@chautopp.org
|
|
|
Natasha Seale-Best
Outcome Specialist
NYC Department of Youth and Community Development
123 William Street
New York, NY 10038
646-343-6472
nseale@dycd.nyc.gov
|
|
|
Christine Shaver
Director of Program Operations
Tioga Opportunities, Inc.
9 Sheldon Guile Blvd.
Owego, NY 13827
607-687-4120, ext. 313
cshaver@tiogaopp.org
|
|
|
Cortez Stallings
Deputy Director
NYC Department of Youth and Community Development
123 William Street
New York, NY 10038
(646) 343-6434
cstallings@dycd.nyc.gov
|
|
|
Andrew Studley
Deputy Director
Cattaraugus Community Action
25 Jefferson St.
Salamanca, NY 14779
716 945-1041
astudley@ccaction.org
|
|
|
Venecia Williams
Compliance Coordinator
CAO of WNY
45 Jewett Avenue, Suite 150
Buffalo, NY 14214
7168814774
vdwilliams@caowny.org
|
|
|
Naomi Wood
Assistant Director of Early Learning Community Services
Schenectady Community Action Program
100 Bigelow Ave
Schenectady, NY 12304
5183778539
nwood@scapny.org
|
|
|
© 2024 Results Oriented Management and Accountability (ROMA) National Peer to Peer (NPTP) Training Project (2006-2024) |
Website by: TOB Support Services |
|